American Lacrosse League
   Home | Teams | Contacts | Schedule and Scores | Standings | 2014 Playoffs | Documents | Forms | Meetings Page | Past Winners |
- Postponed     - Rescheduled     - Cancelled     - Forfeit     - No Contest - Divisional / - Playoff
2015 Regular Season
Day Date Time Num Away Score Home Score Status Description
Friday Feb 27, 2015 8:00pm 2067 Ryleigh's Oyster Portside Optional
Sunday Mar 1, 2015 2:00pm 2157 Lenape JG Lacrosse Club Optional
Friday Mar 6, 2015 8:00pm 2068 Eastport Portside Optional
Sunday Mar 8, 2015 2:00pm 2070 Charm City Warhawks 4 Magerk's 14 Optional
Sunday Mar 8, 2015 2:00pm 2071 Hudsons Long Island LC
Sunday Mar 8, 2015 2:00pm 2072 Lacrosse Unlimited New York Athletic Club
Sunday Mar 8, 2015 2:00pm 2074 Duke-Tobay New York Lacrosse Club
Sunday Mar 8, 2015 2:00pm 2158 Lenape Bucks Optional
Sunday Mar 8, 2015 2:00pm 2156 Dunn Financial Tri-State Optional
Friday Mar 13, 2015 8:30pm 2075 Hinder Ford 8 Portside 16 Optional
Sunday Mar 15, 2015 2:00pm 2076 Ryleigh's Oyster 11 Charm City Warhawks 5 Optional
Sunday Mar 15, 2015 2:00pm 2077 Flying Dog 8 Baltimore 7 Optional
Sunday Mar 15, 2015 2:00pm 2078 Long Island LC Lacrosse Unlimited
Sunday Mar 15, 2015 2:00pm 2079 Brooklyn Hudsons
Sunday Mar 15, 2015 2:00pm 2080 Duke-Tobay 9 New York Athletic Club 15
Sunday Mar 15, 2015 2:00pm 2159 Tri-State Great American LC Optional
Sunday Mar 15, 2015 2:00pm 2155 Portside Magerk's Optional
Saturday Mar 21, 2015 6:30pm 2160 Lenape 11 Gryphons 3
Sunday Mar 22, 2015 12:00pm 2162 Great American LC 12 South Jersey 4
Sunday Mar 22, 2015 2:00pm 2161 Dunn Financial 7 GMH Philadelphia 11
Sunday Mar 22, 2015 2:00pm 2082 Annapolis 11 Charm City Warhawks 12
Sunday Mar 22, 2015 2:00pm 2083 Eastport Portside
Sunday Mar 22, 2015 2:00pm 2084 Baltimore Ryleigh's Oyster Optional
Sunday Mar 22, 2015 2:00pm 2085 Flying Dog 6 Koopers Lacrosse 17
Sunday Mar 22, 2015 2:00pm 2086 Hinder Ford Mt. Washington
Sunday Mar 22, 2015 2:00pm 2087 Brooklyn 14 Long Island LC 6
Sunday Mar 22, 2015 2:00pm 2088 Duke-Tobay 11 Lacrosse Unlimited 9
Sunday Mar 22, 2015 2:00pm 2089 New York Lacrosse Club Hudsons
Sunday Mar 22, 2015 2:00pm 2090 Oak Neck AC 4 New York Athletic Club 16
Sunday Mar 22, 2015 2:00pm 2139 Tri-State 9 Bucks 6
Sunday Mar 22, 2015 2:00pm 2140 Leprechauns 8 Bulls 7
Sunday Mar 22, 2015 2:00pm 2141 Leading Edge LC JG Lacrosse Club
Wednesday Mar 25, 2015 8:45pm 2069 Mt. Washington 16 Baltimore 4 Optional
Sunday Mar 29, 2015 2:00pm 2100 New York Athletic Club Hudsons
Sunday Mar 29, 2015 2:00pm 2092 Ryleigh's Oyster Magerk's
Sunday Mar 29, 2015 2:00pm 2093 Koopers Lacrosse 16 Hinder Ford 8
Sunday Mar 29, 2015 2:00pm 2094 Portside Annapolis
Sunday Mar 29, 2015 2:00pm 2095 Delaware Starboard 12 Baltimore 3
Sunday Mar 29, 2015 2:00pm 2096 Charm City Warhawks 7 Eastport 12
Sunday Mar 29, 2015 2:00pm 2097 Long Island LC 4 Duke-Tobay 14
Sunday Mar 29, 2015 2:00pm 2098 Brooklyn 10 New York Lacrosse Club 1
Sunday Mar 29, 2015 2:00pm 2142 Leprechauns 5 Tri-State 12
Sunday Mar 29, 2015 2:00pm 2143 Bucks 5 Leading Edge LC 9
Sunday Mar 29, 2015 2:00pm 2144 Bulls 13 JG Lacrosse Club 8
Sunday Mar 29, 2015 2:00pm 2164 South Jersey 4 Lenape 12
Sunday Mar 29, 2015 2:00pm 2165 GMH Philadelphia 11 LV Steam 3
Sunday Mar 29, 2015 3:00pm 2163 Gryphons 10 Great American LC 15
Sunday Mar 29, 2015 3:00pm 2091 Mt. Washington 15 Flying Dog 2
Thursday Apr 2, 2015 8:00pm 2081 Oak Neck AC 14 New York Lacrosse Club 4
Friday Apr 10, 2015 8:00pm 2101 Baltimore 10 Portside 13
Saturday Apr 11, 2015 6:30pm 2166 Dunn Financial 12 Gryphons 3
Sunday Apr 12, 2015 2:00pm 2167 Lenape 8 GMH Philadelphia 9
Sunday Apr 12, 2015 2:00pm 2182 LV Steam 6 South Jersey 9
Sunday Apr 12, 2015 2:00pm 2145 Bulls 15 Bucks 9
Sunday Apr 12, 2015 2:00pm 2146 JG Lacrosse Club 8 Leprechauns 11
Sunday Apr 12, 2015 2:00pm 2147 Tri-State 13 Leading Edge LC 10
Sunday Apr 12, 2015 2:00pm 2103 Charm City Warhawks 3 Koopers Lacrosse 12 Optional
Sunday Apr 12, 2015 2:00pm 2104 Magerk's 12 Mt. Washington 11
Sunday Apr 12, 2015 2:00pm 2105 Annapolis 13 Delaware Starboard 17
Sunday Apr 12, 2015 2:00pm 2106 Long Island LC 15 New York Lacrosse Club 2
Sunday Apr 12, 2015 2:00pm 2107 Oak Neck AC 4 Duke-Tobay 14
Sunday Apr 12, 2015 2:00pm 2108 New York Athletic Club 7 Brooklyn 5
Sunday Apr 12, 2015 2:00pm 2109 Hudsons Lacrosse Unlimited
Sunday Apr 12, 2015 4:00pm 2102 Flying Dog 2 Ryleigh's Oyster 15
Friday Apr 17, 2015 7:30pm 2110 Mt. Washington Portside Optional
Sunday Apr 19, 2015 12:00pm 2113 Delaware Starboard Eastport
Sunday Apr 19, 2015 2:00pm 2114 Charm City Warhawks Baltimore
Sunday Apr 19, 2015 2:00pm 2115 Long Island LC Oak Neck AC
Sunday Apr 19, 2015 2:00pm 2116 New York Lacrosse Club New York Athletic Club
Sunday Apr 19, 2015 2:00pm 2148 JG Lacrosse Club Bucks
Sunday Apr 19, 2015 2:00pm 2149 Bulls Tri-State
Sunday Apr 19, 2015 2:00pm 2150 Leading Edge LC Leprechauns
Sunday Apr 19, 2015 2:00pm 2118 Lacrosse Unlimited Brooklyn
Sunday Apr 19, 2015 2:00pm 2185 Flying Dog Annapolis Optional
Sunday Apr 19, 2015 2:00pm 2168 GMH Philadelphia Great American LC
Sunday Apr 19, 2015 2:00pm 2169 South Jersey Dunn Financial
Sunday Apr 19, 2015 2:00pm 2170 Gryphons LV Steam
Sunday Apr 19, 2015 2:00pm 2112 Magerk's Koopers Lacrosse
Sunday Apr 19, 2015 3:30pm 2117 Hudsons Duke-Tobay
Sunday Apr 19, 2015 4:00pm 2111 Hinder Ford Ryleigh's Oyster
Thursday Apr 23, 2015 8:00pm 2099 Oak Neck AC Lacrosse Unlimited
Sunday Apr 26, 2015 2:00pm 2121 Eastport Baltimore
Sunday Apr 26, 2015 2:00pm 2122 Charm City Warhawks Delaware Starboard
Sunday Apr 26, 2015 2:00pm 2123 New York Athletic Club Long Island LC
Sunday Apr 26, 2015 2:00pm 2124 Hudsons Oak Neck AC
Sunday Apr 26, 2015 2:00pm 2126 New York Lacrosse Club Lacrosse Unlimited
Sunday Apr 26, 2015 2:00pm 2119 Hinder Ford Magerk's
Sunday Apr 26, 2015 2:00pm 2151 Leading Edge LC Bulls
Sunday Apr 26, 2015 2:00pm 2152 Bucks Leprechauns
Sunday Apr 26, 2015 2:00pm 2153 Tri-State JG Lacrosse Club
Sunday Apr 26, 2015 2:00pm 2171 Great American LC LV Steam
Sunday Apr 26, 2015 2:00pm 2172 Lenape Dunn Financial
Sunday Apr 26, 2015 2:00pm 2173 Gryphons GMH Philadelphia
Sunday Apr 26, 2015 3:30pm 2127 Brooklyn Duke-Tobay
Sunday Apr 26, 2015 4:00pm 2120 Koopers Lacrosse Ryleigh's Oyster
Friday May 1, 2015 8:00pm 2129 Ryleigh's Oyster Mt. Washington
Sunday May 3, 2015 2:00pm 2130 Baltimore Annapolis
Sunday May 3, 2015 2:00pm 2131 Hinder Ford Charm City Warhawks Optional
Sunday May 3, 2015 2:00pm 2132 Delaware Starboard Portside
Sunday May 3, 2015 2:00pm 2175 LV Steam Lenape
Sunday May 3, 2015 2:00pm 2176 GMH Philadelphia South Jersey
Sunday May 3, 2015 2:15pm 2128 Magerk's Flying Dog
Sunday May 3, 2015 3:00pm 2174 Dunn Financial Great American LC
Thursday May 7, 2015 2:00pm 2137 Portside Charm City Warhawks
Thursday May 7, 2015 2:00pm 2134 Mt. Washington Koopers Lacrosse
Thursday May 7, 2015 2:00pm 2135 Annapolis Eastport
Thursday May 7, 2015 8:00pm 2073 Brooklyn Oak Neck AC
Friday May 8, 2015 8:00pm 2138 Charm City Warhawks Mt. Washington Optional
Saturday May 16, 2015 6:30pm 2184 South Jersey Gryphons
Sunday May 17, 2015 2:00pm 2177 Great American LC Lenape
Sunday May 17, 2015 2:00pm 2178 LV Steam Dunn Financial
Sunday May 17, 2015 2:00pm 2136 Magerk's Baltimore Optional
Sunday May 17, 2015 2:00pm 2133 Flying Dog Hinder Ford

A.L.L. website designed and hosted by Fern Web Design Services